Landreau-Loroux Olympique Sporting-Club
Stade du Zéphir - 44430 Loroux-Bottereau
Téléphone

INFOS U12/U13

MERCI DE PREVENIR EN CAS D'ABSENCE.

MERCI DE RESPECTER LES HORAIRES.

BON MATCH !
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

convocation U12/U13

  U13A U13B U12A U12B ABSENTS OU BLESSES
DATE 9/11/2019 9/11/2019 9/11/2019 9/11/2019 LEHOURS KILYANN
TYPE CHAMPIONNAT D2 U13 CHAMPIONNAT D3 U13 CHAMPIONNAT D2 U12 CHAMPIONNAT D4 U13 VALERIO DORIAN
TYPE DE TERRAIN synthétique Pelouse naturelle synthétique synthétique BEAUT NATHAN
LIEU DU MATCH LOROUX BOTTEREAU CHAPELLE HEULIN FC1 LOROUX BOTTEREAU LOROUX BOTTEREAU NOAH TOKHSANE
ADVERSAIRE Nantes Toutes Aides 1 La Chap Heulin Fcev 2 Quilly As Du Brivet 1 Haute Goulaine Es 3 GRASSET Maxence
RDV 13H 12H30 13H 13H  
DEBUT 14H 14H 14H 14H U 15
FIN 15H30 15H30 15H30 15H30 GROLLIER RAFAEL
COACH Guillaume RIPPERT
06 82 30 16 83
Vincent GROLLIER
06 78 18 32 13
Marc LE GUERN
06 20 84 31 27
Thibaut TREMBLAY
06 40 60 74 69
Cédric ESNAULT
06 64 27 01 54
Jérome GRASSET
07 70 69 46 14
NANTILLET PAUL
BAR OU CHAUFFEURS MAHE
SECHER
BERTAUD DOLLE
BOULTAREAU
LECUREUX
LEFRANC
FRIN
BLAIS
DESTOUCHES
BEZIER MATHEO
DIRIGEANT DAVID PELTIER
YOHAN GUINET
MARC DOLLE
FABRICE LECUREUX
DAMIEN LEROUX
SLIMANE TOKHSANE
ADAO VALERIO
BEAUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE
GREGORY COIN
MICKAEL LUCAS
PIERRE HAMONEAU
 
VESTIAIRES TETEDOIE
MAHE
VEILLON
MARY
LEROUX
LECOINDRE
BOENNEC
TOMINI
 
MAILLOTS SECHER JOHAN LE CORFF MEWENN CHON PIERRE CHENEAU TIMEO  
1 SECHER JOHAN BERTAUD DOLLE Arthur
COIN SAMUEL BOENNEC Ewenn
 
2 GUIMONT Malo
BOULTAREAU Kentin
CHON Pierre
CHENEAU Timeo
 
3 GUINET Adrien
LE GUERN Enzo
MERCERON ARSENE LUNEAU Damien  
4 RIPPERT Enzo
MARY Quentin
LEFRANC Matis
GRAIZEAU Noah
 
5 TETEDOIE Mael
VEILLON Ewen
LEROUX Jules
DESTOUCHE MELVIN  
6 MAHE Theo
LE CORFF MEWENN ESNAULT JOSHUA GUIBERT Matheo
 
7 PELLETIER CORENTIN LECUREUX Tristan
LECOINDRE THEO NOURY Lucas
 
8 GUIHUR ETHAN LABORDE TREHIN Nolan TERRIEN Lilian
DONDEL MARTIN  
9 FOUCHE JULIEN MARTINEAU PIERRE EUG THEO FRIN TOM SAM HAMONEAU  
10 LAROCHE MATHEO FIOLLEAU BATISTE MAILLET RAPHAEL BOUNOUS ILYES  
11 BOULAOUCHE MASSI TIMEO BLAIS TOMINI Seth
ESTIOT JULIEN  
12   NANTILLET PAUL   LUCAS GUILLAUME